SG1 (DEP 2)
Samedi 07 à 20H30
Gennevilliers BC
Match N°310
Gymnase du Belvédère

55

--

67

SG2 (DEP 3)
Dimanche 08 à 17H30
CSM Puteaux
Match N°714
Gymnase du Belvédère

75

--

62

Anciens (R)
Dimanche 08 à 09H00 
BAC Vincennes
Match N°303490 
Gymnase Hector Berlioz -
112 bis Avenue de Paris
94300 - VINCENNES

55

--

51

Juniors - U 20 (D)
Dimanche 08 à 10H30 
AS Fontenay aux Roses
Match N°1238 
Gymnase du Belvédère

58

--

47

Cadets (D)
Dimanche 08 à 15H30
Clamart BC
Match N°1640
Gymnase Bretagne -
370 Avenue du Général de Gaulle
92140 - CLAMART

50

--

59

Minimes Garçons-U 15 (D)
Dimanche 08 à 09H00
Issy BC
Match N°2037
Gymnase Jules Guesde -
15 Rue Jules Guesde
92130 - ISSY LES MOULINEAUX

50

--

42

Benjamins-U 13 (D)
Samedi 07 à 16H00
Anthony BC
Match N°2540
Gymnase du Belvédère

65

--

24

Poussins- U11-Compétition-D1 (D)
Samedi 07 à 14H00
Courbevoie Sport B
Match N°3075
Gymnase Stéphane Wagner -
80 Rue de Colombes
92400 - COURBEVOIE

17

--

33

Poussins-U11-Compétition-D3 (D)
Dimanche 08 à 11H45
Issy BC
Match N°3254
Gymnase Jules Guesde -
15 Rue Jules Guesde
92130 - ISSY LES MOULINEAUX

17

--

47

Mini-Poussins U9 Initiation (D)
Samedi 07 à 14H00
Rueil Athlétic Club
Match N°3664
Gymnase du Belvédère

28

--

34

SF1 (R)
Dimanche 08 à 15H30
E Le Chesnay Versailles 78
Match N°201537
Gymnase du Belvédère

50

--

57

Cadettes Super Elite (R2)
Dimanche 08 à 13H15
COSM Arcueil
Match N°217529
Gymnase du Belvédère

45

--

44

Cadettes - 2 (D)
Dimanche 08 à 13H00
Val de Seine B
Match N°5024
Gymnase des Postillons
92310 - SEVRES

89

--

46

Minimes Filles U15 (R)
Samedi 07 à 18H00
Chatou Croissy Basket
Match N°215760
Gymnase du Belvédère

31

--

72

Benjamines U13 (D)
Dimanche 08 à 15H30
AC Boulogne Billancourt
Match N°5538
Gymnase Paul Bert -
9 Rue Paul Bert
92100 - BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT

16

--

35

Poussines-U11 (D)
Samedi 07 à 13H30
ASA Sceaux BF
Match N°5723
Gymnase des Clos St Marcel -
20 Rue des Clos St Marcel
92330 - SCEAUX

00

--

20

 

 

Nos sponsors et partenaires